IMPOSTÔMETRO:

Visite o blog: NOTÍCIAS PONTO COM

Visite o blog: NOTÍCIAS PONTO COM
SOMENTE CLICAR NO BANNER --

ANÚNCIO:

ANÚNCIO:

domingo, 16 de outubro de 2016

TABELA DO BRASILEIRÃO 2016

TABELA DO BRASILEIRÃO 2016 

PJVSG
1Palmeiras64311926
2Flamengo60311814
3Atlético-MG56311611
4Santos55311721
5Botafogo5031155
6Atlético-PR4831155
7Corinthians48311410
8Grêmio4731132
9Fluminense4630135
10Ponte Preta453113-3
11Chapecoense423110-7
12Cruzeiro383110-4
13Sport373110-8
14Coritiba37319-1
15Internacional363110-5
16São Paulo36309-2
17Vitória35319-5
18Figueirense32317-11
19Santa Cruz23316-22
20América-MG21315-31
Brasileirão